Caution - Escalade Sports

Copy and paste this link to your website, so they can see this document directly without any plugins.



Keywords

table, (Qty., Figure, with, Detail, 1/4-20, half, TABLE, shown, Bolt, Locknut, Head, safety, Lock, second, will, Hardware, Screw, your, must, Plastic, until, Needed, This, sure, other, into, name, hardware, Washer

Transcript

1. Read this manual carefully before starting assembly. Read each step completely before beginning
each step.
2. Some smaller parts may be shipped inside larger parts. Check inside all parts and cartons
before assembling or ordering parts.
3. To make assembly easier, use the Hardware Identifier on page 17 to identify and sort all
fasteners. Check all cartons for kits. All hardware may not be located in one kit.
4. Do not tighten hardware until instructed to do so. If hardware is tightened too soon, mounting holes
may not align and parts may not easily fit together. Leave locknuts slightly loose until you are instructed to
tighten them.
5. Tools required for assembly: Phillips Screwdriver, 3/8 Wrench, and Two 7/16 Wrenches (adjustable
wrenches may be substituted for the wrenches).
O W N E R ' S M A N U A L
2L-4157-00
2014 Escalade Sports
Escalade® Sports products may be manufactured and/or licensed under the following patents.
6120397, 5816957, 5769744, 5119741, 4911085, 4717157, D460140, D420563, 8414431
Additional patents may be pending. One or more of the listed patents and/or pending patents may cover specific product.
TABLE TENNIS TABLE
MODEL NOS.
T8850B
T8850G
Contact Escalade® Sports customer service department at:
Phone: 1-866-873-3528 Toll – Free !
Fax: 1-866-873-3533 Toll – Free !
E-mail: tabletennis@escaladesports.com
Mailing Address (correspondence only):
Escalade Sports
PO Box 889
Evansville, IN 47706
Please visit our World Wide Web site at: www.escaladesports.com
ON-LINE TROUBLE SHOOTING TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE
ON-LINE PARTS REQUESTS FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
ADDITIONAL ESCALADE® SPORTS PRODUCT INFORMATION
Please Do Not Return This Product To The Store!
7. Save these instructions and your proof of purchase (receipt) in the event that the manufacturer
has to be contacted for replacement parts.
6. An electric screwdriver is helpful in assembly. However, please set at low torque and use
caution because you could overtighten the hardware and strip the screws.
For aid in identifying hardware, see hardware identifier on pg 17.
2. Align U-Support (#7) on Table Top as shown in
Figure 1.
1. Lay Table Top #1 painted side down, on a smooth, flat
surface. Use the shipping container to protect the
painted surface of the table top.
2
1
7
Note: Indentations are
small so look closely.
End Rail Mounting
Indentations
Figure 31
A. An electric screwdriver is helpful in assembly. However, please set at low torque and use caution because you could
overtighten the hardware and strip the screws.
B. Indentation mounting guides are small so look closely when attaching hardware.
C. Table top can be set on top of two saw horses. Although this will make assembly easier it is not necessary to complete
assembly. Always use shipping container to protect the painted surface of the table top.
CAUTION: Make sure that the table top is secure on sawhorses and NEVER leave the table top unattended.
QUICK TIPS
CAUTION:
If you want to see a video on how to position the U-Clips go to:
http://www.escaladesports.com/customer-service/videos.html
Or scan with your smartphone:
WHEN ASSEMBLING TABLE, IT IS EXTREMELY IMPORTANT THAT THE U-CLIPS (#3) BE TURNED
AS SHOWN HERE. IF U-CLIPS ARE TURNED INCORRECTLY, YOU WILL DO IRREPARABLE
DAMAGE TO YOUR TABLE WHEN YOU ATTEMPT TO OPEN IT TO THE PLAYING POSITION.
20
3
IMPORTANT: Slot in
U-Clip
End Rail Mounting
Indentations
Detail A
3. Align the holes in the U-clips #3 with Indentations in table top assembly
and secure with twelve screws #20 as shown. All four holes in each U-Clip
must align with four Indentations in top. See Figure 2 and Detail A.
Be sure that slot in the three U-clips #3 all face the
same direction as shown. (Toward the end of the
table with no stripe.)
3
Figure 3i r 2
Hardware Needed
(Qty. 12)
34
33
20
20
Detail B
4. Align the holes in the Mounting Brackets #33 & #34 with
Indentations in table top assembly and secure with screws #20
as shown. All holes in each Mounting Bracket must align with
Indentations in the top. See Figure 3 and Detail B.
Figure 3i
4
Hardware Needed
(Qty. 20)
Note: Indentations
in table top are small
so look closely.
5. Attach Legs (#2) to Mounting Bracket (#34) with Hex Bolt (#39),
two Plastic Washers (#24) and Locknut (#15). Attach leg brace
to Leg Mounting Bracket (#33) with Phillips Head Screw (#37)
and Locknut (#16) as shown in Detail C.
Figure 34
6. Attach Leg Plugs (#13) to bottom of the Legs (#2) as shown in
Figure 4.
24
15
16
37
2
Leg Brace
39
33
34
Detail C
5
13
24
Plastic Washer
(Qty. 4)
15
1/4” Locknut
(Qty. 2)
Hardware Needed
37
#10-24 X 1/2 Phillips
Pan Head Screw
(Qty. 2)
39 1/4-20 x 2 3/4 Hex Head Bolt
(Qty. 2)
#10-24 X 1/2 Phillips Locknut
(Qty. 2)
16
Note: Legs not
shown for Clarity
Figure 3519
3
7
Detail D
7
Note: Rotate U-Support #7 until you see the screw
hole in the slot of U-clip #3. Slide U-support #7
side to side and front to back if necessary.
6
7. Insert Screw #19 through slot in U-Clip #3 and into USupport #7. Thread it all the way into U-Support #7 until
it touches the back of the tube. There should be about
3/8 inch of screw #19 left sticking out. Do not insert
screw#19 in middle #3 U-Clip. See Detail D.
If you want to see a video on how to insert Screw (#19) go to:
http://www.escaladesports.com/customer-service/videos.html
Or Scan with your smartphone:
Note: Wear safety glasses for Step 7.
Note: Rotate U-Support #7 until you see the screw
hole in the slot of U-clip #3. Slide U-support #7 side
to side and front to back if necessary.
Hardware Needed
19
#8-32 X 1 1/4
Phillips Head Screw
(Qty. 2)
29
20
20
Detail E
8. Lay out Rails (#25, #26, & #29) around edges of
table top. See Figure 6.
9. Line up holes in rails with Indentations in table top
and secure using Screws (#20). See Figure 6 &
Detail E.
25
26
*NOTE: Legs not
shown for clarity
.
7
*NOTE: U-Suppo
rts not
shown for clarity
.
Figure 36
Hardware Needed
(Qty. 24)
Detail F
20
Detail G
22
22
10. Lay Corner Caps #22 on table as shown in Figure 7.
Secure to bottom of table with three Screws (#20). See
Detail F & Detail G.
*NOTE: Legs not
shown for clarity
.
8
*NOTE: U-Suppo
rts not
shown for clarity
.
Figure 3i r 7
Hardware Needed
(Qty. 6)
Detail I
2
31
15
23
4
12. On one side of the table attach slotted end of safety strap
#6 to INSIDE of Leg #2 using one bolt #39, one spacer
#30, one washer #24, and one Thin Locknut #35.
Tighten hardware until snug but do not overtighten. Tubes
must pivot freely. See Detail H.
13. Attach other end of safety strap #6 to OUTSIDE
of linkage #4 using one bolt #9, one washer
#24, one spacer #30, and one Locknut #15 as
shown in Detail H.
11. Attach end of linkages #4 with two holes to INSIDE of Leg #2 as shown in
Detail H & Detail I. Secure through end hole with screws #23, plastic
spacers #31and locknuts #15. Tighten hardware snug enough to keep
table stable but do not overtighten. Tubes must pivot freely.
Important! Do NOT put other safety
strap #6 on this table half. It will be
installed on second table half later.
14. Tap caster sockets #12 into U-support #7
until flange on sockets touches the edge of
the tube. DO NOT HIT CASTER SOCKET
DIRECTLY WITH A HAMMER! SET A
PIECE OF WOOD ON CASTER SOCKET
AND HIT PIECE OF WOOD TO DRIVE
CASTER SOCKET INTO U-SUPPORT.
15. Insert one Caster without Lock #11
and one Caster with Lock #38 into
caster sockets #12. See Figure 8A. 9
7
12
11
Detail H
39
23
2
30
35
Thin
30
6
24
15
31
9
24
4
4
4
Figure 3i 8A
First Table Top
15
1/4” Locknut
(Qty. 3)
39 1/4-20 x 2 3/4 Hex Head Bolt
(Qty. 1)
1/4-20 x3 1/2 Hex Head Bolt
(Qty. 2)
30
1” Spacer
(Qty. 2)
31
5/16” Spacer
(Qty. 2)
24
Plastic Washer
1/16” Thick
(Qty. 2)
1/4-20 x 1 1/2 Bolt
(Qty. 1)
9
1/4” Thin
Locknut
(Qty. 1)
35
38
With Lock
Without
Lock
16. Attach other end of linkages #4 to
OUTSIDE of U-support #7 with bolts
#14 and 1/8” thick Plastic Washers
#36. Then slide name panel #5 onto the
same bolts #14 on the INSIDE of Usupport #7. Secure with lock nuts #15
See Figure 8B. Tighten hardware until
snug but do not over tighten. Tubes must
pivot freely.
17. Finish attaching Name Panel #5
to U-supports #7. Secure with
Hex Bolts #9 and Locknuts
#15. Tighten nuts but be
careful not to crush tubes. See
Figure 8B.
18. Attach Bottom Board #18 to Name Panels #5, as shown in
Figure 8B, using four Bolts #32 and four Locknuts #15.
19. Prepare an area for the assembly of the second table top half. If necessary, move the first table top
half aside with the aid of a helper. Be sure to place it in a location where it won't be disturbed or
damaged. If setting on its side, be sure to place the bottom edge no less than 12 inches away form
the wall. Also be sure to place carpet or pieces of the shipping carton down to protect table top
edges. If floor is not carpeted, brace table top half with a heavy object to keep it from sliding.
10
AT LEAST TWO ADULTS ARE NEEDED
TO MOVE TABLE HALF!
CAUTION:
9
4
9
15 36
14
14
32
7
5
36
7
154
15
15
18
32
Figure 3i 8B
First Table Top
32
9
14
1/4-20 x 1 1/2 Bolt
(Qty. 2)
1/4-20 x 1 1/4 Bolt
(Qty. 4)
36
Plastic Washer
1/8” Thick
(Qty. 2)
15
1/4” Locknut
(Qty. 8)
Hardware Needed
1/4-20 x 1 3/4 Bolt
(Qty. 2)
20. Repeat steps from 1-13 on SECOND Table top half.
AT LEAST TWO ADULTS ARE NEEDED
TO MOVE TABLE HALF!
CAUTION:
21. Tap caster sockets #12 into U-support #7 until flange on sockets
touches the edge of the tube. DO NOT HIT CASTER SOCKET
DIRECTLY WITH A HAMMER! SET A PIECE OF WOOD ON
CASTER SOCKET AND HIT PIECE OF WOOD TO DRIVE
CASTER SOCKET INTO U-SUPPORT.
23. Attach linkages #4 to the OUTSIDE of U-support
#7 on second table half. Use Bolts #14, 1/8”
thick Plastic Washers #36 and Lock nuts #15.
See Figure 9.
NOTE: Tighten locknuts #15 finger tight only.
They will be removed when the two
table top halves are connected.
NOTE: Tighten locknuts #15 finger tight only.
They will be removed in the next step when
the two table top halves are connected.
11
15
14
7
12
11
4
4
Figure 3Fig r 9
Second Table Top
36
14
36
Plastic Washer
1/8” Thick
(Qty. 2)
15
1/4” Locknut
(Qty. 2)
Hardware Needed
1/4-20 x 1 3/4 Bolt
(Qty. 2)
38
With Lock
Without
Lock
14 36
15
7
12
22. Insert one Caster without Lock #11 and one Caster with
Lock #38 into caster sockets #12. See Figure 9.
9
Figure 3i 10
25. Place a hex bolt #9 and a locknut #15 on floor next to caster wheels (on both sides of
the table half) so they will be handy for the next step. See Detail J.
BE SURE THE FIRST TABLE HALF YOU ASSEMBLED (WITH NAME PANELS #5
ATTACHED) IS STABLE AND AGAINST A WALL. DO NOT LEAVE TABLE HALF
STANDING UNATTENDED.
CAUTION:
UNTIL THE TABLE HALVES ARE CONNECTED THEY WILL NOT STAND ON THEIR
OWN. IT IS RECOMMENDED TO HAVE THREE PEOPLE TO CONNECT TABLE
HALVES. TWO TO STABILIZE TABLE AND ONE TO BOLT TABLE TOGETHER.
12
CAUTION:
Detail J
5
14
15
15
9
24. Make sure the legs on the first table top half (the half with the name panel #5) are open. With
one person on each side of the table, lift and set table half on its legs. Place table against a
wall as shown above to help stabilize table top half while second half is being attached. Be
sure there is enough room to connect second half. See Figure 10.
9 1/4-20 x 1 1/2 Bolt
(Qty. 2)
15
1/4” Locknut
(Qty. 2)
Hardware Needed
Assembled in
previous step
26. With a person on both sides of the second table half, slide the second table half against the first table half. Remove locknuts #15 from screws #14 on second table half
where U-support #7 and linkages #4 join. Align holes in name panels #5 (on first table half) with holes in U-supports (on second table half). Secure second table half to top
hole in name panel #5 using hex bolt #14 installed earlier and locknuts just removed. Secure second table half to other hole in name panel #5 with the two hex bolts #9
and locknuts #15 you placed on the floor earlier. Tighten locknuts snug but do not overtighten. These joints must pivot. Make sure all hex bolts #9 on Nameplate #5 are
secure. See Figure 10 & Detail J.
A B
DC
13
27. Secure net posts to center of table by turning the
screw on net posts as shown in picture A.
28. Slide Paddle Holder onto net post as shown in
picture B.
29. Insert “Slide Lock” into Paddle Holder channel.
See Picture C. Repeat Steps 27-29 for other net
post.
30. Slide net down over posts. Note: Adjust Velcro
Straps on one end of net for proper tension.
Figure 3i 11
31. Choose a name panel #5 on either side of the table and install one safety
latch #8 into the right-hand hole on that name panel as shown in Figures
11,12& Detail K. Use one screw #10 one washer #17 and one Locknut
#16. NOTE: Flange on safety latch must extend over top of name
panel as shown in Detail K and the “Top View”. Safety latch must
pivot freely.
32. Go to the other side of the table and install the second safety latch into the
right-hand hole on the other name panel #5. NOTE: Safety latches must be
attached diagonally across from each other. See Figure 12.
Figure 312
CAUTION:
INSTALL SAFETY LATCHES #8 AS SHOWN FOR PROPER USE OF
TABLE! DO NOT SKIP THIS STEP! DO NOT OPERATE TABLE UNTIL
SAFETY LATCHES ARE INSTALLED AND ASSEMBLY IS COMPLETE!
14
16
17
5
10
8
Detail K
16
17
10
#10-24 X 3/4 Round
Head Screw
(Qty. 2)
#10-24 Lock Nut
(Qty. 2)
#10 Flat Washer
(Qty. 2)
Hardware Needed
THIS IS A GAME TABLE. DO NOT SIT, STAND, LEAN, WALK OR JUMP
ON TABLE! FAILURE TO COMPLY WITH THIS CAUTION COULD
RESULT IN PERSONAL INJURY AND/OR PROPERTY DAMAGE!
CAUTION:
TO OPEN:
1.
2.
Stand behind the table near the safety latch.
3.
Hold table half with one hand and pivot safety latch enough to
allow the edge of the table half to pass over it.
4.
While keeping an eye on the safety latch, pivot table half until it
moves past the safety latch. Once edge of table has passed over
safety latch, stop pivoting table half.
5.
With both hands on the table half, center yourself along the table
half and lower the table half to the floor.
Repeat for the other table half.
TO CLOSE:
Lift table half upward and inward to vertical position.
Check to be sure that table half is locked in the safety latch.
4. Repeat for the other table half.
OPENING AND CLOSING INSTRUCTIONS
READ OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE OPERATING TABLE! DO
NOT ALLOW CHILDREN TO OPEN TABLE! DO NOT CLIMB, STAND OR JUMP ON
TABLE! SERIOUS OR FATAL INJURY MAY RESULT! THIS IS NOT A TOY! TABLE IS
TO BE OPENED OR CLOSED BY ADULTS ONLY! FAILURE TO COMPLY WITH
OPENING AND CLOSING INSTRUCTIONS COULD RESULT IN PERSONAL INJURY
OR PROPERTY DAMAGE.
15
CAUTION:
1.
2.
3.
Remove net and posts from the table.
90 DAY LIMITED WARRANTY
This consumer warranty extends to the original consumer purchase of any ESCALADE SPORTS Product
(hereinafter referred as the "Product").
WARRANTY DURATION: This Product is warranted to the original consumer purchase of a period of ninety (90) days from the original
purchase.
WARRANTY COVERAGE: ESCALADE SPORTS warrants to the original Consumer Purchaser that any Product of its manufacture is free from
defects in material and workmanship when used for the intended purpose under normal use and conditions. THIS WARRANTY IS VOID IF THE
PRODUCT HAS BEEN DAMAGED BY ACCIDENT, UNREASONABLE USE, NEGLIGENCE, IMPROPER SERVICE, FAILURE TO FOLLOW
INSTRUCTIONS PROVIDED WITH THE PRODUCT OR OTHER CAUSES NOT ARISING OUT OF DEFECTS IN MATERIAL AND
WORKMANSHIP.
WARRANTY PERFORMANCE: During the above ninety (90) day warranty period, ESCALADE SPORTS shall repair or replace with a
comparable model, and Product, or component thereof, which may prove defective under normal use and proper care, and which our
examination shall disclose to our satisfaction to be thus defective, please contact our Warranty Dept.
1-866-873-3528 / Warranty Dept.
Or Write us at:
Escalade® Sports, Inc. - P.O. Box 889, Evansville, IN 47706 - Attn: Warranty Dept.
Or E-mail us at:
customerservice@escaladesports.com
Other than shipping requirements no charge will be made for such repair or replacement of in-warranty Products. ESCALADE®
SPORTS strongly recommends that the Product is insured for value prior to mailing.
WARRANTY DISCLAIMERS: ANY IMPLIED WARRANTIES ARISING OUT OF THIS SALE, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO THE
IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE, ARE LIMITED IN DURATION TO
THE ABOVE NINETY (90) DAY WARRANTY PERIOD. ESCALADE® SPORTS SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR LOSS OF USE OF THE
PRODUCT OR OTHER CONSEQUENTIAL OR INCIDENTAL COSTS, EXPENSES OR DAMAGES INCURRED BY THE
CONSUMER OF ANY OTHER USE.
Some states do not allow the exclusion or limitation of implied warranties or consequential or incidental damages, so the above
limitations or exclusions may not apply to you.
LEGAL REMEDIES: This warranty gives you specific legal rights and you may also have other rights which may vary from state to state.
16
(Qty. 6)
1/4-20 Zinc
Locknut
(Qty. 22)
(Qty. 2)
(Qty. 2)
(Qty. 4)
(Qty. 6)
(Qty. 4)
(Qty. 4)
S.M.S. (Qty. 4)
1/4-20 x 3 1/2 Hex Head Bolt
37
#10-24 X 1/2 Phillips
Pan Head Screw
(Qty. 4)
CARE AND MAINTENANCE
You have purchased a quality product that will give you years of enjoyment. By following these simple maintenance steps, you will add to the life of
your new table.
THE TABLE TOP
The top (playing surface) of your table is made of particle board. Like all products made of wood, it can be affected by atmospheric changes in both
temperature and humidity. This may cause a slight sag or distortion as the top expands or contracts. This is normal and should not cause concern
as it does not detract from the play or utility value of the table. After assembly of the table, you can minimize the effects of temperature and humidity
changes by storing the table in the folded up position in a dry area when table is not in use.
STORAGE OF YOUR TABLE
This table must be stored indoors to prevent damage to the playing surface. Dampness and extreme temperature changes can cause the wood to
warp, swell, crack or blister. When your table is not in use, it should be folded up in a dry area. Due to the nature of particle board, table top may
bow. Damp and humid conditions will amplify this. This is normal and will not affect playability of table.
CLEANING YOUR TABLE
To clean your table use a soft, damp (NOT WET) cloth only. To prevent damage to your table's playing surface, DO NOT USE ANY CHEMICALS,
ABRASIVE OR CLEANING PRODUCTS on your table's playing surface.
MAINTENANCE OF YOUR TABLE
Be sure to oil all moving parts of your table including the pivot points. This will insure the safety and ease of use of your table.
This table must be kept indoors to prevent damage to the playing surface. Dampness and extreme temperature changes which occur on patios or
similar areas can cause wood to warp, swell, crack or blister.
UNLEVEL FLOORS
If table does not seem level, it is probably due to uneven or unlevel floors. Set the table in its PLAYING POSITION and move table several inches in
different directions to find the best location for the table. If the floor is extremely unlevel, table may not play or operate properly. If table is high in
the center, shim up under the outer U-legs.
17
1/4-20 x 2 3/4 Hex Head Bolt
(Qty. 6)39
1/4-20 x 1 3/4
(Qty. 4)
1” Spacer
(Qty. 4)
36
Plastic Washer
1/8” Thick
(Qty. 4)
Plastic Washer
1/16” Thick
(Qty. 12)
1/4”-20 Thin
Locknut
(Qty. 2)
35
#8 X 9/16
Sheet Metal
Screws
(Qty. 128)
18 2L-4157-00
Key # Part#T8850B Description Qty.
4A-5581-00
1A-4142-00
2S-6879-10
8S-4581-02
2S-4687-02
2S-6428-01
8S-4582-02
2S-6264-03
WB-1094-00
1B-4049-01
2Q-4033-00
3M-6115-00
3M-4172-00
1B-6465-00
WN-1008-99
WB-1007-99
2N-0214-99
2W-6269-02
1B-4089-00
1B-4082-99
3M-8973-00
3M-4165-00
1B-6940-00
2B-6087-00
2S-4644-07
2S-4686-00
5A-7964-01
2L-4157-00
2S-4645-07
7B-6257-00
7B-4066-00
1B-6475-00
2S-6343-00
2S-4597-01
2B-4047-98
2B-6088-00
1B-4138-00
2Q-4034-00
1B-4135-00
Table Top -3/4”
Leg & Brace Assembly
1” U-Clip
Linkage
Name Panel
Safety Strap
U-Support
Safety Latch
1/4-20 x 1 1/2 Hex Head Bolt
#10-24 x 3/4 Phillips Round Hd. Screw
3" Caster Without Lock
Caster Socket
Leg Plug
1/4-20 x 1-3/4 Hex Head Bolt
1/4-20 Locknut
#10-24 Locknut
#10 Flat Washer
Wood Bottom Board
#8-32 x 1 1/4” Sheet Metal Screw
#8 x 9/16 Sheet Metal Screw
Paddle/ball Holder Set
Corner Cap - Black
1/4-20 x 3 1/2” Hex Head Bolt
Plastic washer 1/16" Thick
RH Side Rail - White
End Rail- White
Net & Posts Kit
Owners Manual - T8850B and T8850G
LH Side Rail - White
5/16" Spacer
1" Spacer
1/4-20 X 1-1/4 Hex Head Bolt
Leg Mounting Bracket - 1”
Mounting Bracket
1/4-20 Lock nut (Thin)
Plastic Washer 1/8” thick
#10-24 x 1/2 Phil. Pan Hd. Screw
3” Caster With Lock
1/4-20 X 2 3/4” Hex Head Bolt
2
4
6
4
2
2
2
2
6
2
2
4
4
4
22
6
2
1
4
128
1
4
4
12
2
2
1
1
2
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
2
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
PRODUCT PARTS LIST - T8850B & T8850G
4A-5581-00
1A-4142-00
2S-6879-10
8S-4581-03
2S-4687-02
2S-6428-01
8S-4582-02
2S-6264-03
WB-1094-00
1B-4049-01
2Q-4033-00
3M-6115-00
3M-4172-00
1B-6465-00
WN-1008-99
WB-1007-99
2N-0214-99
2W-6269-02
1B-4089-00
1B-4082-99
3M-8973-01
3M-4165-00
1B-6940-00
2B-6087-00
2S-4644-08
2S-4686-00
5A-7964-01
2L-4157-00
2S-4645-08
7B-6257-00
7B-4066-00
1B-6475-00
2S-6343-00
2S-4597-01
2B-4047-98
2B-6088-00
1B-4138-00
2Q-4034-00
1B-4135-00
Part#T8850G
*PARTS IDENTIFIER ON NEXT PAGE.
2L-4157-0019
29
20
1
26
25
22
20
23
15
32
18
15
20
19
7
16
5
7
2
13
4
31
36
8
10
9
2
9
38
12
4
1
15
17
3
3
19
3
15
15
14A
2
34
39
24
20
33
20
37
15
16
A
B
11
2
2
4
15
39
9
31
30
30
35
Thin
24
6
24
23
B
*PARTS LIST ON
PREVIOUS PAGE.
21
27

PDF Document reader online

This website is focused on providing document in readable format, online without need to install any type of software on your computer. If you are using thin client, or are not allowed to install document reader of particular type, this application may come in hand for you. Simply upload your document, and Docureader.top will transform it into readable format in a few seconds. Why choose Docureader.top?

  1. Unlimited sharing - you can upload document of any size. If we are able to convert it into readable format, you have it here - saved for later or immediate reading
  2. Cross-platform - no compromised when reading your document. We support most of modern browers without the need of installing any of external plugins. If your device can oper a browser - then you can read any document on it
  3. Simple uploading - no need to register. Just enter your email, title of document and select the file, we do the rest. Once the document is ready for you, you will receive automatic email from us.

Previous 10

Next 10